Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
von der SPD
Frau Ayse Akarsu SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Johannes Bebber van SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Yannik Düringer SPD Ratsmitglied
Frau Dilek Engin SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Heiner Fragemann SPD Ratsmitglied/Bürgermeister
Herr Guido Gehrenbeck SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Simon Geiß SPD Ratsmitglied
Frau Susanne Giskes SPD Ratsmitglied
Frau Daniela Goldbecker SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Guido Grüning SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Maximilian Guder SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Dr. Alexander Hobusch SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Arif Izgi SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Jonas Klein SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Servet Köksal SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Heiko Meins SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Klaus Jürgen Reese SPD Ratsmitglied
Frau Sabine Schmidt SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Ioannis Stergiopoulos SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Markus Stockschläder SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Benjamin Thunecke SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Lukas Twardowski SPD Ratsmitglied
Herr Sedat Ugurman SPD Ratsmitglied
von der CDU
Herr Gregor Ahlmann CDU Ratsmitglied
Frau Barbara Becker CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Heinrich-Günter Bieringer CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Erhard Werner Buntrock CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Thomas Hahnel-Müller CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Hans-Jörg Herhausen CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Ludger Kineke CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Eckhard Klesser CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Dr. Rolf Jürgen Köster CDU Ratsmitglied
Frau Caroline Lünenschloss CDU Ratsmitglied
Frau Ingelore Ockel CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Holger Reich CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Christian Schmidt CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Michael Schulte CDU Ratsmitglied
Frau Christiane Sippel CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Rainer Spiecker CDU Ratsmitglied/Bürgermeister
Frau Anja Vesper-Pottkamp CDU Ratsmitglied
Frau Janine Weegmann CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Michael Wessel CDU Ratsmitglied
Herr Christian Wirtz CDU Ratsmitglied
von BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN
Herr Ulrich-Timmo Christenn BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Frau Denise Frings BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Frau Verena Gabriel BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Herr Marcel Gabriel-Simon BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Frau Anne Jebbari BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Frau Suzanne Kettig BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Frau Cornelia Krieger BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Frau Dagmar Liste-Frinker BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied/Bürgermeisterin
Herr Klaus Lüdemann BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Herr Guido Mengelberg BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Herr Paul Yves Ramette BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Herr Sascha Schäfner BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Herr Timo Schmidt BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Herr Dr. Frank ter Veld BÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Frau Iris Theuermann-Braß BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
Herr Rainer Widmann BÜNDNIS 90/ DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied
von der FDP
Herr Christoph Schirmer FDP Ratsmitglied
Herr Alexander Schmidt FDP Ratsmitglied
Herr René Schunck FDP Ratsmitglied
Herr Hartmut Stiller FDP Ratsmitglied
Frau Karin van der Most FDP Ratsmitglied
von DIE LINKE
Frau Susanne Herhaus DIE LINKE Ratsmitglied
Frau Claudia Radtke DIE LINKE Ratsmitglied
Herr Bernhard Sander DIE LINKE Ratsmitglied
Herr Gerd-Peter Zielezinski DIE LINKE Ratsmitglied
von der AfD
Herr Dr. Hartmut Beucker AfD Ratsmitglied
Frau Claudia Bötte AfD Ratsmitglied
Herr Martin Liedtke AfD Ratsmitglied
von den Lokalpatrioten
Frau Gisela Neuland-Kreuz Lokalpatrioten Ratsmitglied
Herr Wolf Garweg Lokalpatrioten Ratsmitglied
Herr Martin Meyer Lokalpatrioten Ratsmitglied
von den Freien Wählern
Frau Bettina Lünsmann Freie Wähler Ratsmitglied
Herr Ralf Wegener Freie Wähler Ratsmitglied
von Die PARTEI
Herr Jens Petersen Die PARTEI Ratsmitglied
Frau Julia Wiedow DIE PARTEI Ratsmitglied
als fraktionsloses Mitglied
Frau Rajaa Rafrafi  Ratsmitglied
Herr Gérard Ulsmann  Ratsmitglied
von der Verwaltung
Herr Thorsten Bunte  Vertreter der Verwaltung
Herr Norbert Dölle  Verwaltung
Herr Harald Huffmann  Verwaltung
Herr Dr. Stefan Kühn GBL 2.1 / GBL 4 Verwaltung
Herr Matthias Nocke GBL 2.2 Verwaltung
Frau Sandra Rettler  Verwaltung
Frau Almuth Salentijn  Vertreterin der Verwaltung
als Gast
Fraktion Lokalpatrioten  Gast
Ratsgruppe DIE PARTEI  Gast
Oberbürgermeister
Herr Uwe Schneidewind  Vorsitzender des Rates/Oberbürgermeister
Schriftführer
Herr Florian Kötter Büro Oberbürgermeister Schriftführer